Home > Celebrity > R > Robin Roberts (II)

Robin Roberts (II)

Robin Roberts (II)

Profile


Famous as :

TV broadcaster

Birth Name :

Robin Rene Roberts

Birth Date :

November 23, 1960

Birth Place :

Tuskegee, Alabama, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself / Co-Anchor / Host in "Good Morning America" (TV)

Picture Gallery


Robin Roberts (II) in 2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals - robin-roberts-2014-espys-awards-02
Robin Roberts (II) in 2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals - robin-roberts-2014-espys-awards-01
Robin Roberts (II) in Christopher and Dana Reeve Foundation's A Magical Evening Gala - robin-roberts-magical-evening-gala-02
Robin Roberts (II) in Christopher and Dana Reeve Foundation's A Magical Evening Gala - robin-roberts-magical-evening-gala-01
Robin Roberts (II) in 47th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet - robin-roberts-47th-annual-cma-awards-01
Robin Roberts (II) in 47th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet - robin-roberts-47th-annual-cma-awards-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links