Home > Celebrity > R > Robert Duvall > Robert Duvall Profile

Robert Duvall Profile

Robert Duvall

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert Selden Duvall

Birth Date :

January 05, 1931

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tom Hagen in "The Godfather" (1972)

Robert Duvall Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Tom Hagen in "The Godfather" (1972)

Robert Duvall Personal Fact


Birth Name

Robert Selden Duvall

Birth Date

January 05, 1931

Birth Place

San Diego, California, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Robert Duvall Family


Spouse

Barbara Benjamin (31-Dec-64 - 1975), Gail Youngs (22-Aug-82 - 1986), Sharon Brophy (1-May-91 - 1996), Luciana Pedraza (since 6-Oct-04)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Robert Duvall Pictures


Jack Reacher UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
2014 Hollywood Film Awards - Arrivals
26th Annual Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala
21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals
Jack Reacher UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
2014 Toronto International Film Festival - The Judge - Premiere
Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Village Roadshow Pictures' The Judge
Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Village Roadshow Pictures' The Judge