Home > Celebrity > R > Rob Zombie > Rob Zombie Filmography

Rob Zombie Filmography

Rob Zombie

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, director

Birth Name :

Robert Cummings

Birth Date :

January 12, 1966

Birth Place :

Haverhill, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Dragula" fom album "Hellbilly Deluxe" (1998)
Super InfoSuper (2010)
stars as God (voice)


Slither InfoSlither (2006)
stars as Dr. Carl (voice)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Gigi Hadid, Taylor Swift, Martha Hunt
Taylor Swift, Gigi Hadid, and Martha Hunt Spotted Out and About in Manhattan
May 29, 2015
Farrah Abraham
Farrah Abraham Celebrates Her Birthday
May 29, 2015
Lena Dunham
Lena Dunham Visits Taylor Swift at Her Apartment
May 29, 2015
Karlie Kloss
Karlie Kloss Visits Taylor Swift at Her Apartment
May 29, 2015
Ed Sheeran
Ed Sheeran at 2015 GMA Summer Concert Series
May 29, 2015
Adrian Grenier
Adrian Grenier Visits The Empire State Building
May 28, 2015
Ed Sheeran
Wax Figure of Ed Sheeran
May 28, 2015