Home > Celebrity > R > Rebel Wilson > Rebel Wilson Filmography

Rebel Wilson Filmography

Rebel Wilson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, comedienne

Birth Name :

Rebel Elizabeth Wilson

Birth Date :

February 03, 1986

Birth Place :

Sydney, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Brynn in "Bridesmaids" (2011)
Pitch Perfect 3 InfoPitch Perfect 3 (2017)
stars as Fat Amy


Kung Fu Panda 3 InfoKung Fu Panda 3 (2016)
stars as (voice)


Untitled Rebel Wilson Project InfoUntitled Rebel Wilson Project (2016)


The Social Life InfoThe Social Life (2016) aka "He's F***ing Perfect"


Private Benjamin InfoPrivate Benjamin (2016)
stars as Judy Benjamin


Grimsby InfoGrimsby (2016)


How to Be Single InfoHow to Be Single (2016)


Pitch Perfect 2 InfoPitch Perfect 2 (2015)
stars as Fat Amy


Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb InfoNight at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb (2014) a.k.a. Night at the Museum 3
stars as Night guard


Super Fun Night InfoSuper Fun Night (2013) - TV
stars as Kimmie Boubier


Pain and Gain InfoPain and Gain (2013)
stars as Robin Peck


Pitch Perfect InfoPitch Perfect (2012)
stars as Fat Amy


Bachelorette InfoBachelorette (2012)
stars as Becky


Ice Age: Continental Drift InfoIce Age: Continental Drift (2012)
stars as Raz (voice)


What to Expect When You're Expecting InfoWhat to Expect When You're Expecting (2012)
stars as Janice


Struck by Lightning InfoStruck by Lightning (2012)
stars as Malerie Baggs


Small Apartments InfoSmall Apartments (2012)
stars as Rocky


Bridesmaids InfoBridesmaids (2011)
stars as Brynn


A Few Best Men InfoA Few Best Men (2011)
stars as Daphne


Bogan Pride (2008) - TV
stars as Jenny Cragg


Pizza (2007) - TV
stars as Toula


Ghost Rider InfoGhost Rider (2007)
stars as Girl in Alley


The Wedge (2007) - TV
stars as Various Characters


World Record Pizza (2006) - TV
stars as Toula


Fat Pizza (2003)
stars as Toula


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015