Home > Celebrity > T > Tito El Bambino

Tito El Bambino

Tito El Bambino

Profile


Famous as :

Reggaeton singer

Birth Name :

Efain Fines Nevarez

Birth Date :

1981

Birth Place :

La Perla, Puerto Rico

Claim to fame :

Album "Top of The Line' (2006)

Picture Gallery


Tito El Bambino in 2013 Billboard Latin Music Awards - Arrivals - tito-el-bambino-2013-billboard-latin-music-awards-01 Tito El Bambino in The 12th Annual Latin GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals - tito-el-bambino-12th-annual-latin-grammy-awards-01 Tito El Bambino in The 12th Annual Latin GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals - tito-el-bambino-12th-annual-latin-grammy-awards-02 Tito El Bambino in The 12th Annual Latin GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals - tito-el-bambino-12th-annual-latin-grammy-awards-03 Tito El Bambino in The 10th Annual Latin GRAMMY Awards - Arrivals - ALO-096154
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter