Home > Celebrity > P > Peta Wilson

Peta Wilson

Peta Wilson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Peta Gia Wilson

Birth Date :

November 18, 1970

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales

Claim to fame :

As Nikita in TV series "La Femme Nikita" (1997)

Picture Gallery


Peta Wilson in The Queen Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-012235
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter