Home > Celebrity > P > Patty Griffin > Patty Griffin Discography

Patty Griffin Discography

Patty Griffin

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, musician

Birth Name :

Patricia Jean Griffin

Birth Date :

March 16, 1964

Birth Place :

Old Town, Maine, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Children Running Through" (2007)
American Kid
Release year : 2013
Label : New West
Genre : Rock
Silver Bell
Release year : 2013
Label : A&M
Genre : Rock
Downtown Church
Release year : 2009
Label : Credential
Genre : Rock
Children Running Through
Release year : 2007
Label : ATO
Genre : Rock
Impossible Dream
Release year : 2004
Label : ATO
Genre : Rock
A Kiss in Time (CD & DVD)
Release year : 2003
Label : ATO
Genre : Rock
1,000 Kisses
Release year : 2002
Label : ATO
Genre : Rock
Flaming Red
Release year : 1998
Label : A&M
Genre : Rock
Living With Ghosts
Release year : 1996
Label : A&M
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter