Home > Celebrity > P > Patrick Stump > Patrick Stump Profile

Patrick Stump Profile

Patrick Stump

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Patrick Martin Stumph

Birth Date :

April 27, 1984

Birth Place :

Glenview, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead singer of Fall Out Boy

Patrick Stump Claim to Fame


Famous as

Musician

Popular for

Lead singer of Fall Out Boy

Patrick Stump Personal Fact


Birth Name

Patrick Martin Stumph

Birth Date

April 27, 1984

Birth Place

Glenview, Illinois, USA

Height

5' 4.5

Nationality

American

Patrick Stump Family


Father

David Stumph

Mother

Patricia Vaughn

Brother

Kevin (older, violinist)

Sister

Megan (older)

Spouse

Elisa Yao (since 29-Sep-12)

Son

Declan (b. Oct-2014)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Patrick Stump Pictures


Fall Out Boy Perform Live on The Today Show
Fall Out Boy Perform Live on The Today Show
Fall Out Boy Perform Live on The Today Show
Fall Out Boy Perform Live on The Today Show
Fall Out Boy Perform Live as Part of The Toyota Concert Series on NBC's Today
103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances
Fall Out Boy Perform Live on The Today Show
103.5 KISS FM's Jingle Ball 2014 - Performances