Home > Celebrity > P > Patrick Stump

Patrick Stump

Patrick Stump

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Patrick Martin Stumph

Birth Date :

April 27, 1984

Birth Place :

Glenview, Illinois, USA

Spouse :

Elisa Yao (since 29-Sep-12)

Claim to fame :

Lead singer of Fall Out Boy

Picture Gallery


Patrick Stump in Fall Out Boy Perform Live on The Today Show - fall-out-boy-perform-live-on-the-today-show-15
Patrick Stump in Fall Out Boy Perform Live on The Today Show - fall-out-boy-perform-live-on-the-today-show-01
Patrick Stump in Fall Out Boy Perform Live on The Today Show - fall-out-boy-perform-live-on-the-today-show-02
Patrick Stump in Fall Out Boy Perform Live on The Today Show - fall-out-boy-perform-live-on-the-today-show-03
Patrick Stump in Fall Out Boy Perform Live on The Today Show - fall-out-boy-perform-live-on-the-today-show-04
Patrick Stump in Fall Out Boy Perform Live on The Today Show - fall-out-boy-perform-live-on-the-today-show-05

Filmography


2010 : Na Zdorov 'ya!
2009 : Moustachette
2005 : Bedussey
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter