Home > Celebrity > P > Patrick Stump > Patrick Stump Discography

Patrick Stump Discography

Patrick Stump

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Patrick Martin Stumph

Birth Date :

April 27, 1984

Birth Place :

Glenview, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead singer of Fall Out Boy
Truant Wave [EP]
Release year : 2011
Label : Nervous Breakdance Media
Genre : Pop
Soul Punk
Release year : 2011
Label : Island
Genre : Pop
Soul Punk [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2011
Label : Island
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter