Home > Celebrity > P > Patrick Stump > Patrick Stump Filmography

Patrick Stump Filmography

Patrick Stump

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

Patrick Martin Stumph

Birth Date :

April 27, 1984

Birth Place :

Glenview, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Lead singer of Fall Out Boy
Na Zdorov 'ya! (2010)
stars as Denver


Moustachette (2009)
stars as Eugene Arlington


Bedussey (2005)
stars as Besussey/Bad Twin


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Kevin Hart
Kevin Hart Hosts After Concert Party
May 25, 2015
Hugh Grant
Roland Garros - The 2015 French Open
May 24, 2015
Victoria Justice
Victoria Justice Spends Her Memorial Day Weekend
May 24, 2015
Michael Fassbender
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Macbeth - Premiere
May 23, 2015
DJ Pauly D
DJ Pauly D at Body English Nightclub
May 23, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Takes Over The DJ Booth
May 23, 2015
Meghan Trainor
Meghan Trainor Performing Live During The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
May 22, 2015