Home > Celebrity > P > Patrick Fugit

Patrick Fugit

Patrick Fugit

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Patrick Raymond Fugit

Birth Date :

October 27, 1982

Birth Place :

Salt Lake City, Utah, USA

Claim to fame :

As William Miller in "Almost Famous" (2000)

Latest News


Calista Flockhart, Terry O'Quinn and More to Star on 'Full Circle' Season 2

October 21, 2014 09:27:26 GMT

and are coming to "". The "" alum and the "" star join the all-star cast for the second season of DirecTV's relationship drama.
...

Picture Gallery


Patrick Fugit in 52nd New York Film Festival - Gone Girl - World Premiere - patrick-fugit-52nd-new-york-film-festival-01 Patrick Fugit in 52nd New York Film Festival - Gone Girl - World Premiere - patrick-fugit-52nd-new-york-film-festival-02 Patrick Fugit in Thanks for Sharing Los Angeles Premiere - patrick-fugit-premiere-thanks-for-sharing-01 Patrick Fugit in Thanks for Sharing Los Angeles Premiere - cordova-fugit-premiere-thanks-for-sharing-01 Patrick Fugit in New York Premiere of We Bought a Zoo - Arrivals - patrick-fugit-premiere-we-bought-a-zoo-01 Patrick Fugit in New York Premiere of We Bought a Zoo - Arrivals - patrick-fugit-premiere-we-bought-a-zoo-02 Patrick Fugit in New York Premiere of We Bought a Zoo - Arrivals - patrick-fugit-premiere-we-bought-a-zoo-03 Patrick Fugit in Los Angeles Premiere of "Tron Legacy" - wenn3140309 Patrick Fugit, Matt Damon and Scarlett Johansson in 20th Century Fox's We Bought a Zoo (2011) Patrick Fugit as Emmett in First Look Pictures' The Amateurs (2007) Patrick Fugit, Ted Danson, Jeff Bridges, Tim Blake Nelson and Joe Pantoliano in First Look Pictures' The Amateurs (2007) Chris Massoglia stars as Darren Shan and Patrick Fugit stars as Evra the Snake Boy in Universal Pictures' The Vampire's Assistant (2009) Patrick Fugit, Chris Massoglia and Jessica Carlson in Universal Pictures' The Vampire's Assistant (2009) Joely Richardson, Patrick Fugit and Tim Robbins in Lionsgate Films' Thanks for Sharing (2013) [L-R] Ted Danson, William Fichtner, Jeff Bridges, Tim Blake Nelson, Joe Pantoliano and Patrick Fugit in First Look Pictures' The Amateurs (2007) Thomas Haden Church, Scarlett Johansson, Patrick Fugit, Matt Damon, Colin Ford, Angus Macfadyen, Elle Fanning and Maggie Elizabeth Jones in 20th Century Fox's We Bought a Zoo (2011) Patrick Fugit, William Fichtner, Jeff Bridges and Tim Blake Nelson in First Look Pictures' The Amateurs (2007)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter