Home > Celebrity > P > Patrick Fugit > Patrick Fugit Profile

Patrick Fugit Profile

Patrick Fugit

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Patrick Raymond Fugit

Birth Date :

October 27, 1982

Birth Place :

Salt Lake City, Utah, USA

Claim to fame :

As William Miller in "Almost Famous" (2000)

Patrick Fugit Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As William Miller in "Almost Famous" (2000)

Patrick Fugit Personal Fact


Birth Name

Patrick Raymond Fugit

Birth Date

October 27, 1982

Birth Place

Salt Lake City, Utah, USA

Height

5' 11.

Nationality

American

Patrick Fugit Family


Father

Bruce Fugit

Mother

Jan

Brother

Colin

Sister

Jocelyn

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Patrick Fugit Pictures


52nd New York Film Festival - Gone Girl - World Premiere
2014 Hollywood Film Awards - Arrivals
Thanks for Sharing Los Angeles Premiere
New York Premiere of We Bought a Zoo - Arrivals
52nd New York Film Festival - Gone Girl - World Premiere
New York Premiere of We Bought a Zoo - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of "Tron Legacy"
2014 Hollywood Film Awards - Arrivals
New York Premiere of We Bought a Zoo - Arrivals