Home > Celebrity > P > Patricia Heaton

Patricia Heaton

Patricia Heaton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Patricia Helen Heaton

Birth Date :

March 04, 1958

Birth Place :

Bay Village, Ohio, USA

Spouse :

David Hunt (actor, since 10-Oct-90)

Claim to fame :

As Debra Barone in TV series "Everybody Loves Raymond" (1996-2005)

Picture Gallery


Patricia Heaton in Premiere of Moms' Night Out - patricia-heaton-moms-night-out-premiere-03 Patricia Heaton in Premiere of Moms' Night Out - patricia-heaton-moms-night-out-premiere-02 Patricia Heaton in Premiere of Moms' Night Out - patricia-heaton-moms-night-out-premiere-01 Patricia Heaton Is Honored with A Hollywood Walk of Fame Star - patricia-heaton-walk-of-fame-07 Patricia Heaton Is Honored with A Hollywood Walk of Fame Star - patricia-heaton-walk-of-fame-06 Patricia Heaton Is Honored with A Hollywood Walk of Fame Star - patricia-heaton-walk-of-fame-05 Patricia Heaton Is Honored with A Hollywood Walk of Fame Star - patricia-heaton-walk-of-fame-04 Patricia Heaton Is Honored with A Hollywood Walk of Fame Star - patricia-heaton-walk-of-fame-03 Patricia Heaton Is Honored with A Hollywood Walk of Fame Star - patricia-heaton-walk-of-fame-02 Patricia Heaton Is Honored with A Hollywood Walk of Fame Star - patricia-heaton-walk-of-fame-01 Patricia Heaton in The 2011 Critics Choice Television Awards Luncheon - Red Carpet - patricia-heaton-2011-critics-choice-television-awards-02 Patricia Heaton in The 2011 Critics Choice Television Awards Luncheon - Red Carpet - patricia-heaton-2011-critics-choice-television-awards-01 Patricia Heaton in The TV Land Awards 2010 - tv_awards_65_wenn2811101 Patricia Heaton in Diamond Jubilee Spirit of Hollywood Awards - Arrivals - DGG-007424 Sarah Drew, Patricia Heaton and Abbie Cobb in TriStar Pictures' Moms' Night Out (2014) Sarah Drew (stars as Allyson) and Patricia Heaton in TriStar Pictures' Moms' Night Out (2014) Patricia Heaton stars as Sondra in TriStar Pictures' Moms' Night Out (2014) Logan White, Sarah Drew and Patricia Heaton in TriStar Pictures' Moms' Night Out (2014) Poster of TriStar Pictures' Moms' Night Out (2014)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter