Home > Celebrity > P > Patricia Heaton > Patricia Heaton Filmography

Patricia Heaton Filmography

Patricia Heaton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Patricia Helen Heaton

Birth Date :

March 04, 1958

Birth Place :

Bay Village, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Debra Barone in TV series "Everybody Loves Raymond" (1996-2005)
Moms' Night Out InfoMoms' Night Out (2014)
stars as Sondra


The Middle InfoThe Middle (2009) - TV
stars as Frankie Heck


Front of the Class (2008) - TM
stars as Ellen Cohen


Behind the Headlines: The Making of 'Back to You' (2008) - VI
stars as Kelly Carr


Back to You Season 1: This Just In (2008) - VI
stars as Kelly Carr


Back to You (2007) - TV
stars as Kelly Carr


Untitled Patricia Heaton Project (2006) - TM
stars as Janet Daily


The Path to 9/11 (2006) - TM
stars as Ambassador Bodine


The Engagement Ring (2005) - TM
stars as Sara Rosa Anselmi


The Goodbye Girl (2004) - TV aka Neil Simon's The Goodbye Girl
stars as Paula McFadden


A Town Without Christmas (2001) - TM
stars as M.J. Jensen


Miracle in the Woods (1997) - TM
stars as Wanda Briggs


Space Jam (1996)
stars as Woman Fan


Everybody Loves Raymond (1996) - TV aka Raymond
stars as Debra Barone


Party of Five (1996) - TV
stars as Robin Merrin


Women of the House (1995) - TV
stars as Natalie Hollingsworth


Someone Like Me (1994) - TV aka "Gaby"
stars as Jean Stepjak


The New Age (1994)
stars as Anna


Beethoven (1992) aka Beethoven: Story of a Dog (Australia: cable TV title)
stars as Brie


Room for Two (1992) - TV
stars as Jill Kurland


Memoirs of an Invisible Man (1992) aka Les aventures d'un homme invisible (France)
stars as Ellen


Shattered Dreams (1990) - TM
stars as Older Dotti


thirtysomething (1989) - TV
stars as Dr. Silverman


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ciara
Ciara at BBC Radio 1
Jul 06, 2015
Lucy Hale
Lucy Hale Crosses The Road
Jul 06, 2015
Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015