Home > Celebrity > P > Patricia Heaton > Patricia Heaton Profile

Patricia Heaton Profile

Patricia Heaton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Patricia Helen Heaton

Birth Date :

March 04, 1958

Birth Place :

Bay Village, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Debra Barone in TV series "Everybody Loves Raymond" (1996-2005)

Patricia Heaton Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Debra Barone in TV series "Everybody Loves Raymond" (1996-2005)

Patricia Heaton Personal Fact


Birth Name

Patricia Helen Heaton

Birth Date

March 04, 1958

Birth Place

Bay Village, Ohio, USA

Height

5' 2"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Bay High School in 1976
  • Graduated from The Ohio State University, with a B.A. in Drama

Patricia Heaton Family


Father

Chuck Heaton

Mother

Pat Heaton

Brother

Michael (columnist, writer)

Sister

Sharon, Alice, Frances

Spouse

David Hunt (actor, since 10-Oct-90)

Son

Sam Hunt (b. 1994), John Basil Hunt (b. 1996), Joseph Charles 'Joe' Hunt (b. 1997), Daniel Patrick 'Dan' Hunt (b. 20-Jan-99)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Patricia Heaton Pictures


Patricia Heaton Is Honored with A Hollywood Walk of Fame Star
The TV Land Awards 2010
2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America and United Airlines
2014 LA Mission's Annual Thanksgiving for The Homeless
2014 BAFTA Los Angeles Jaguar Britannia Awards Presented by BBC America and United Airlines
2014 LA Mission's Annual Thanksgiving for The Homeless
Patricia Heaton Is Honored with A Hollywood Walk of Fame Star
Patricia Heaton Is Honored with A Hollywood Walk of Fame Star
Diamond Jubilee Spirit of Hollywood Awards - Arrivals