Home > Celebrity > P > Paolo Nutini > Paolo Nutini Discography

Paolo Nutini Discography

Paolo Nutini

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Paolo Giovanni Nutini

Birth Date :

January 09, 1987

Birth Place :

Paisley, Scotland

Claim to fame :

Debut album "These Streets" (2007)
Caustic Love
Release year : 2014
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Pop
Sunny Side Up
Release year : 2009
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
These Streets
Release year : 2007
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter