Home > Celebrity > P > Paolo Nutini > Paolo Nutini Profile

Paolo Nutini Profile

Paolo Nutini

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Paolo Giovanni Nutini

Birth Date :

January 09, 1987

Birth Place :

Paisley, Scotland

Claim to fame :

Debut album "These Streets" (2007)

Paolo Nutini Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Debut album "These Streets" (2007)

Paolo Nutini Personal Fact


Birth Name

Paolo Giovanni Nutini

Birth Date

January 09, 1987

Birth Place

Paisley, Scotland

Height

5' 9.7

Nationality

Scottish

Paolo Nutini Family


Relation

Teri Brogan (split)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Paolo Nutini Pictures


Paolo Nutini Performs
Paolo Nutini Performs
Paolo Nutini Performs
Paolo Nutini Performs
Paolo Nutini Performs
Paolo Nutini Performs
Paolo Nutini Performs
Paolo Nutini Performs
Paolo Nutini Performs