Home > Celebrity > P > Pamela Bach > Pamela Bach Filmography

Pamela Bach Filmography

Pamela Bach

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Pamela Ann Weissenbach

Birth Date :

October 16, 1963

Birth Place :

Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kaye Morgan in TV series "Baywatch" (1991)
Missing (2003) - TM
stars as Host


More Than Puppy Love (2000)
stars as Marie


Castlerock (2000)
stars as Libby


The Young and the Restless InfoThe Young and the Restless (1994) - TV aka Y&R (USA: promotional abbreviation)
stars as Mari Jo Mason #1


Baywatch (1991) - TV aka Baywatch Hawaii
stars as Kay Morgan


Nudity Required (1988)
stars as Dee Dee


Appointment with Fear (1985) aka Deadly Presence
stars as Samantha


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015