Home > Celebrity > P > Pamela Bach > Pamela Bach Profile

Pamela Bach Profile

Pamela Bach

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Pamela Ann Weissenbach

Birth Date :

October 16, 1963

Birth Place :

Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kaye Morgan in TV series "Baywatch" (1991)

Pamela Bach Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Kaye Morgan in TV series "Baywatch" (1991)

Pamela Bach Personal Fact


Birth Name

Pamela Ann Weissenbach

Birth Date

October 16, 1963

Birth Place

Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Blue

Pamela Bach Family


Spouse

David Hasselhoff (actor, 8-Dec-89 - 26-Jul-06)

Daughter

Taylor-Ann Hasselhoff (actress, b. 5-May-90), Hayley Amber Hasselhoff (actress, b. 26-Aug-92)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Pamela Bach Pictures


Pamela Bach Leaves The Ivy
Pamela Bach picks up her foster children at Covenant House
Taylor-Ann Hasselhoff Taking Balloons Out of A Van on Independence Day in Hollywood