Home > Celebrity > P > Pamela Bach

Pamela Bach

Pamela Bach

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Pamela Ann Weissenbach

Birth Date :

October 16, 1963

Birth Place :

Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA

Spouse :

David Hasselhoff (actor, 8-Dec-89 - 26-Jul-06)

Claim to fame :

As Kaye Morgan in TV series "Baywatch" (1991)

Latest News


David Hasselhoff's Ex-Wife Pamela Bach Accused of Hit-and-Run

July 19, 2014 05:52:23 GMT

's ex-wife apparently had an incident while driving recently. According to TMZ, LAPD is now investigating a hit-and-run connected to Bach which allegedly took place last Friday night, July 11.
...

David Hasselhoff's Ex-Wife Gets 90 Days in Jail

April 24, 2010 08:08:27 GMT

's ex-wife gets 60 more days in jail on top of the 30 days sentence that Los Angeles judge ruled earlier. The additional days are given because her DUI arrest in November constitutes a parole violation.
...

Picture Gallery


Pamela Bach Leaves The Ivy - pamela-bach-leaves-the-ivy-01 Pamela Bach in Taylor-Ann Hasselhoff Taking Balloons Out of A Van on Independence Day in Hollywood - hasselhoffs_06_wenn2913971 Pamela Bach picks up her foster children at Covenant House - wenn2702797 Pamela Bach in 25th Annual People's Choice Awards - ARI-001457
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter