Home > Celebrity > O > Olivia Williams

Olivia Williams

Olivia Williams

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Olivia Haigh Williams

Birth Date :

July 26, 1968

Birth Place :

Camden Town, London, England, UK

Spouse :

Rhashan Stone (actor, since 02-Nov-03)

Claim to fame :

As Rosemary Cross in "Rushmore" (1998)

Picture Gallery


Olivia Williams in 2014 Toronto International Film Festival - Maps to the Stars - Premiere - olivia-williams-2014-toronto-international-film-festival-04 Olivia Williams in 2014 Toronto International Film Festival - Maps to the Stars - Premiere - olivia-williams-2014-toronto-international-film-festival-03 Olivia Williams in 2014 Toronto International Film Festival - Maps to the Stars - Premiere - olivia-williams-2014-toronto-international-film-festival-02 Olivia Williams in 2014 Toronto International Film Festival - Maps to the Stars - Premiere - olivia-williams-2014-toronto-international-film-festival-01 Olivia Williams in Sabotage - Los Angeles Premiere - olivia-williams-premiere-sabotage-01 Olivia Williams in Sabotage - Los Angeles Premiere - olivia-williams-premiere-sabotage-02 Olivia Williams in Sabotage - Los Angeles Premiere - olivia-williams-premiere-sabotage-03 Olivia Williams in Sabotage - Los Angeles Premiere - olivia-williams-premiere-sabotage-04 Olivia Williams in Sabotage - Los Angeles Premiere - olivia-williams-premiere-sabotage-05 Olivia Williams in Sabotage - Los Angeles Premiere - olivia-williams-premiere-sabotage-06 Olivia Williams in London Evening Standard Theatre Awards - Arrivals - stone-williams-london-evening-standard-theatre-awards-02 Olivia Williams in London Evening Standard Theatre Awards - Arrivals - stone-williams-london-evening-standard-theatre-awards-01 Olivia Williams in London Evening Standard Theatre Awards - Arrivals - olivia-williams-london-evening-standard-theatre-awards-02 Olivia Williams in London Evening Standard Theatre Awards - Arrivals - olivia-williams-london-evening-standard-theatre-awards-01 Olivia Williams in The Premiere of Anna Karenina - olivia-williams-uk-premiere-anna-karenina-04 Olivia Williams in The Premiere of Anna Karenina - olivia-williams-uk-premiere-anna-karenina-03 Olivia Williams in The Premiere of Anna Karenina - olivia-williams-uk-premiere-anna-karenina-02 Olivia Williams in The Premiere of Anna Karenina - olivia-williams-uk-premiere-anna-karenina-01 Olivia Williams in Orange British Academy Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals - olivia-williams-orange-british-academy-film-awards-2012-01 Olivia Williams in Orange British Academy Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals - olivia-williams-orange-british-academy-film-awards-2012-02 Olivia Williams in The Jameson Empire Awards 2011 - Press Room - wenn5628859 Olivia Williams in The Jameson Empire Awards 2011 - Arrivals - wenn3268218 Olivia Williams in The Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTA Awards) - Press Room - bafta_pressroom_45_wenn2748920 Olivia Williams in The Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTA Awards) - Arrivals - bafta_arrivals_2_wenn2748872 Olivia Williams in The London Critics' Circle Film Awards - Arrivals - london_critics_awards_arrivals_11_wenn5432352 Olivia Williams in The London Critics' Circle Film Awards - Arrivals - london_critics_awards_arrivals_10_wenn5432353 Jason Isaacs and Olivia Williams in Universal Pictures' Peter Pan (2003) Olivia Williams stars as Ruth Lang  Kim Cattrall stars as Amelia Bly in Summit International's The Ghost Writer (2010) Olivia Williams stars as Ruth Lang in Summit International's The Ghost Writer (2010) Olivia Williams as Mrs. Darling in Universal Pictures' Peter Pan (2003) Ewan McGregor and Olivia Williams (Ruth Lang) in Summit International's The Ghost Writer (2010) Olivia Williams stars as Ruth Lang and Pierce Brosnan stars as Adam Lang in Summit International's The Ghost Writer (2010) Olivia Williams stars as 	 Emma Stiles in Tribeca Films' Collaborator (2012) Laura Linney, Bill Murray and Olivia Williams in Focus Features International's Hyde Park on Hudson (2012) Olivia Williams stars as Eleanor Roosevelt and Bill Murray stars as Franklin D. Roosevelt in Focus Features International's Hyde Park on Hudson (2012) Olivia Williams, Laura Linney and Bill Murray in Focus Features International's Hyde Park on Hudson (2012)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter