Home > Celebrity > O > Oliver Hudson

Oliver Hudson

Oliver Hudson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Oliver Rutledge Hudson

Birth Date :

September 07, 1979

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Spouse :

Erinn Bartlett (actress, since 9-Jun-06)

Claim to fame :

As Eddie Doling in TV Series "Dawson's Creek" (2002-2003)

Latest News


Goldie Hawn's Actor Son Oliver Hudson Welcomes Daughter Rio

July 19, 2013 05:52:16 GMT

is a proud grandmother to a baby girl. Her actor son, , has just welcomed a daughter with actress wife Erinn Bartlett. "Welcome Rio! Our first baby girl to join our family!" Goldie broke the news on Twitter.
...

Picture Gallery


Oliver Hudson in 2013 amfAR Inspiration Gala Los Angeles Presented by MAC Viva Glam - hudson-hawn-russell-2013-amfar-inspiration-gala-04 Oliver Hudson in 2013 amfAR Inspiration Gala Los Angeles Presented by MAC Viva Glam - hudson-hawn-russell-2013-amfar-inspiration-gala-03 Oliver Hudson in 2013 amfAR Inspiration Gala Los Angeles Presented by MAC Viva Glam - hudson-hawn-russell-2013-amfar-inspiration-gala-02 Oliver Hudson in 2013 amfAR Inspiration Gala Los Angeles Presented by MAC Viva Glam - hudson-hawn-russell-2013-amfar-inspiration-gala-01 Oliver Hudson in 2010 CBS Fall Launch Premiere Party - cbs_fall_party_29_wenn3006883 Oliver Hudson in 2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party - CBS_summer_press_tour_079_wenn2942534 Oliver Hudson in Dreamer Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-006242 Oliver Hudson in Dreamer Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-006241 Oliver Hudson in Dreamer Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-006237 Oliver Hudson in Dreamer Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-006243
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter