Home > Celebrity > O > Oliver Hudson > Oliver Hudson Profile

Oliver Hudson Profile

Oliver Hudson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Oliver Rutledge Hudson

Birth Date :

September 07, 1979

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Eddie Doling in TV Series "Dawson's Creek" (2002-2003)

Oliver Hudson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Eddie Doling in TV Series "Dawson's Creek" (2002-2003)

Oliver Hudson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Oliver Rutledge Hudson

Birth Date

September 07, 1979

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended University of Colorado, film

Oliver Hudson Family


Father

Bill Hudson

Mother

Goldie Hawn

Brother

Boston Russell (step, b. 1980), Zachary Hudson (half, b. 1986), Wyatt Russell (actor, half, b. 10-Jul-86)

Sister

Kate Hudson (actress, b. 19-Apr-79), Emily Hudson (half, b. 1982)

Spouse

Erinn Bartlett (actress, since 9-Jun-06)

Relation

Vinessa Shaw, Erinn Bartless (2002)

Son

Wilder Brooks Hudson (b. 23-Aug-07), Bodhi Hawn Hudson (b. 19-Mar-10)

Daughter

Rio (b. Jul-2013)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Oliver Hudson Pictures


Dreamer Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2010 CBS Fall Launch Premiere Party
Dreamer Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Dreamer Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2013 amfAR Inspiration Gala Los Angeles Presented by MAC Viva Glam
2010 CBS, CW, Showtime Summer Press Tour Party
2013 amfAR Inspiration Gala Los Angeles Presented by MAC Viva Glam
2013 amfAR Inspiration Gala Los Angeles Presented by MAC Viva Glam
Dreamer Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals