Home > Celebrity > N > Noomi Rapace

Noomi Rapace

Noomi Rapace

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Noomi Noren

Birth Date :

December 28, 1979

Birth Place :

Hudiksvall, Gavleborgs lan, Sweden

Spouse :

Ola Rapace (actor, since 2001, filed for divorce)

Claim to fame :

As Lisbeth Salander in "Millennium Trilogy"

Picture Gallery


Noomi Rapace in Paris Fashion Week Haute-Couture Spring-Summer 2013 - Dior - Outside Arrivals - noomi-rapace-paris-fashion-week-haute-couture-spring-summer-2013-02
Noomi Rapace in Paris Fashion Week Haute-Couture Spring-Summer 2013 - Dior - Outside Arrivals - noomi-rapace-paris-fashion-week-haute-couture-spring-summer-2013-01
Noomi Rapace in British Independent Film Awards 2012 - Arrivals - noomi-rapace-british-independent-film-awards-2012-01
Noomi Rapace in Celebrities Arriving for The Late Show with David Letterman - noomi-rapace-late-show-with-david-letterman-01
Noomi Rapace in Celebrities Arriving for The Late Show with David Letterman - noomi-rapace-late-show-with-david-letterman-02
Noomi Rapace in Celebrities Arriving for The Late Show with David Letterman - noomi-rapace-late-show-with-david-letterman-03
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter