Home > Celebrity > N > Nikki Reed > Nikki Reed Filmography

Nikki Reed Filmography

Nikki Reed

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, screenwriter

Birth Name :

Nicole Houston Reed

Birth Date :

May 17, 1988

Birth Place :

West Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Evie Zamora in "Thirteen" (2003)
Jack Goes Home InfoJack Goes Home (2016)
stars as Crystal


The Sunday Horse InfoThe Sunday Horse (2015)
stars as Debi Walden


Scout InfoScout (2015)
stars as Georgie


The Highway Is for Gamblers InfoThe Highway Is for Gamblers (2015)
stars as Jane


In Your Eyes InfoIn Your Eyes (2014)
stars as Donna


Murder of a Cat InfoMurder of a Cat (2014)
stars as Greta


Balls Out InfoBalls Out (2014) aka "Intramural"
stars as Meredith


Get the Girl Back (2013)
stars as Bartender


Empire State InfoEmpire State (2013)
stars as Lizzette


Enter the Dangerous Mind InfoEnter the Dangerous Mind (2013) aka "Snap"
stars as Wendy


Pawn InfoPawn (2013)
stars as Amanda


The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II InfoThe Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II (2012)
stars as Rosalie Hale


Catch .44 InfoCatch .44 (2011)
stars as Kara


The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I InfoThe Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I (2011)
stars as Rosalie Hale


The Twilight Saga's Eclipse InfoThe Twilight Saga's Eclipse (2010)
stars as Rosalie Hale


Privileged (2010)
stars as Lauren Carrington


The Twilight Saga's New Moon InfoThe Twilight Saga's New Moon (2009) aka Twilight 2
stars as Rosalie Hale


Last Day of Summer InfoLast Day of Summer (2009)
stars as Stefanie


Chain Letter InfoChain Letter (2008)
stars as Jessie


Twilight InfoTwilight (2008)
stars as Rosalie Hale


Familiar Strangers (2008)
stars as Allison


Cherry Crush InfoCherry Crush (2007)
stars as Shay Bettencourt


Mini's First Time InfoMini's First Time (2006)
stars as Minerva 'Mini' Droggs


The O.C. InfoThe O.C. (2006) - TV
stars as Sadie Campbell


American Gun InfoAmerican Gun (2005)
stars as Tally


Lords of Dogtown InfoLords of Dogtown (2005) aka American Knights
stars as Kathy Alva


Man of God (2005)
stars as Zane Berg


Thirteen InfoThirteen (2003)
stars as Evie Zamora


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015