Home > Celebrity > N > Nikki Reed > Nikki Reed Profile

Nikki Reed Profile

Nikki Reed

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, screenwriter

Birth Name :

Nicole Houston Reed

Birth Date :

May 17, 1988

Birth Place :

West Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Evie Zamora in "Thirteen" (2003)

Nikki Reed Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, screenwriter

Popular for

As Evie Zamora in "Thirteen" (2003)

Nikki Reed Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nicole Houston Reed

Birth Date

May 17, 1988

Birth Place

West Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 6.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Palms Middle School, Los Angeles, California

Nikki Reed Family


Father

Seth Reed

Mother

Cheryl Houston

Brother

Nathan August Reed (photographer, b. 23-Nov-86)

Spouse

Paul McDonald (singer, 16-Oct-11 - Jan-2015), Ian Somerhalder (actor, since 26-Apr-15)

Relation

Paris Latsis (Jul-2009 - Jun-2010)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nikki Reed Pictures


Nikki Reed Celebrates The Launch of The Lindt Gold Bunny Celebrity Auction Benefitting Autism Speak
Nikki Reed Celebrates The Launch of The Lindt Gold Bunny Celebrity Auction Benefitting Autism Speak
2015 Television Critics Association Summer Press Tour - FOX All-Star Party
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Youth - Premiere
Nikki Reed Celebrates The Launch of The Lindt Gold Bunny Celebrity Auction Benefitting Autism Speak
2015 Television Critics Association Summer Press Tour - FOX All-Star Party
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Youth - Premiere
Nikki Reed Celebrates The Launch of The Lindt Gold Bunny Celebrity Auction Benefitting Autism Speak
Nikki Reed Celebrates The Launch of The Lindt Gold Bunny Celebrity Auction Benefitting Autism Speak