Home > Celebrity > N > Nikki Reed

Nikki Reed

Nikki Reed

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, screenwriter

Birth Name :

Nicole Houston Reed

Birth Date :

May 17, 1988

Birth Place :

West Los Angeles, California, USA

Spouse :

Paul McDonald (singer, since 16-Oct-11, separated)

Claim to fame :

As Evie Zamora in "Thirteen" (2003)

Picture Gallery


Nikki Reed Spotted Leaving Gym - nikki-reed-spotted-leaving-gym-02
Nikki Reed Spotted Leaving Gym - nikki-reed-spotted-leaving-gym-01
Nikki Reed in The Hollywood Reporter's Women in Entertainment Breakfast - reed-lovato-women-in-entertainment-breakfast-02
Nikki Reed in The Hollywood Reporter's Women in Entertainment Breakfast - reed-lovato-women-in-entertainment-breakfast-01
Nikki Reed in The 5th Annual Teennick Halo Awards - nikki-reed-5th-annual-teennick-halo-awards-04
Nikki Reed in The 5th Annual Teennick Halo Awards - nikki-reed-5th-annual-teennick-halo-awards-01

Filmography


2015 : Email
2014 : Intramural
2014 : Murder of a Cat
2014 : Scout
2014 : In Your Eyes
2013 : Pawn
2013 : Snap
2013 : Empire State
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Similar Celebrities