Home > Celebrity > N > Nick Wechsler > Nick Wechsler Filmography

Nick Wechsler Filmography

Nick Wechsler

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Samuel Nicholas Wechsler

Birth Date :

September 03, 1978

Birth Place :

Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kyle Valenti in TV series "Roswell" (1999)
Revenge InfoRevenge (2011) - TV
stars as Jack Porter


3B (2010)
stars as Carrey


Mineville (2010)
stars as Jonathan Weston


Lie to Me (2008) aka Fling
stars as Luke


Without a Trace InfoWithout a Trace (2007) - TV aka W.A.T
stars as Joe Giusti


Vanished (2006) - TV
stars as Gabe Barnett


Perfect Game (2000) - VI
stars as State Umpire


Chicks, Man (1999)
stars as Nick


Roswell (1999) - TV aka Roswell High
stars as Kyle Valenti


Team Knight Rider (1997) - TV
stars as Kevin "Trek" Sanders


Full Circle (1996) - TM aka Danielle Steel's 'Full Circle'
stars as Mugger


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paula Abdul
The Dizzy Feet Foundation 5th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala
Aug 01, 2015
Charli XCX
Lollapalooza Festival 2015 - Performances
Aug 01, 2015
Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Travis Wall
Special Olympics World Games: Los Angeles 2015 - Celebrity Dance Challenge
Jul 31, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015