Home > Celebrity > N > Nick Wechsler > Nick Wechsler Awards

Nick Wechsler Awards

Nick Wechsler

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Samuel Nicholas Wechsler

Birth Date :

September 03, 1978

Birth Place :

Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kyle Valenti in TV series "Roswell" (1999)

Teen Choice Awards


2013

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice TV Actor: Drama for Revenge (2011) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nick Wechsler Pictures


CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
54th Monte-Carlo Television Festival
2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour
54th Monte-Carlo Television Festival
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals