Home > Celebrity > N > Nick Wechsler > Nick Wechsler Profile

Nick Wechsler Profile

Nick Wechsler

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Samuel Nicholas Wechsler

Birth Date :

September 03, 1978

Birth Place :

Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kyle Valenti in TV series "Roswell" (1999)

Nick Wechsler Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Kyle Valenti in TV series "Roswell" (1999)

Nick Wechsler Personal Fact


Birth Name

Samuel Nicholas Wechsler

Birth Date

September 03, 1978

Birth Place

Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nick Wechsler Pictures


2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour
54th Monte-Carlo Television Festival
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
54th Monte-Carlo Television Festival
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals
2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour
CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals