Home > Celebrity > N > Nick Wechsler

Nick Wechsler

Nick Wechsler

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Samuel Nicholas Wechsler

Birth Date :

September 03, 1978

Birth Place :

Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kyle Valenti in TV series "Roswell" (1999)

Latest News


'Revenge' Star Nick Wechsler: It's Difficult Not to Want Bad Things for Kanye West

July 14, 2014 09:03:16 GMT

, star of ABC's drama series "", slammed in an interview with Bleu magazine for its August issue. According to Page Six, he expressed his dislike for the husband of during the interview.
...

Picture Gallery


Nick Wechsler in 54th Monte-Carlo Television Festival - nick-wechsler-54th-monte-carlo-television-festival-01 Nick Wechsler in 54th Monte-Carlo Television Festival - nick-wechsler-54th-monte-carlo-television-festival-02 Nick Wechsler in CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals - nick-wechsler-cnn-heroes-an-all-star-tribute-01 Nick Wechsler in CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals - nick-wechsler-cnn-heroes-an-all-star-tribute-02 Nick Wechsler in CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals - nick-wechsler-cnn-heroes-an-all-star-tribute-03 Nick Wechsler in CNN Heroes: An All-Star Tribute - Arrivals - nick-wechsler-cnn-heroes-an-all-star-tribute-04 Nick Wechsler in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - nick-wechsler-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-01 Nick Wechsler in 2011 Disney ABC Television Group Host Summer Press Tour - nick-wechsler-2011-disney-abc-summer-press-tour-02 Steve Sandvoss stars as Mason and Nick Wechsler stars as Luke in Peace Arch Entertainment's Fling (2008)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter