Home > Celebrity > N > Nick Stahl

Nick Stahl

Nick Stahl

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Nicolas Kent Stahl

Birth Date :

December 05, 1979

Birth Place :

Harlingen, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bobby Kent in "Bully" (2001)

Picture Gallery


Nick Stahl in The Burning Palms Los Angeles Premiere - nick-stahl-premiere-the-burning-palms-01
Nick Stahl in The Burning Palms Los Angeles Premiere - nick-stahl-premiere-the-burning-palms-02
Nick Stahl in The Burning Palms Los Angeles Premiere - nick-stahl-premiere-the-burning-palms-03
Nick Stahl in The Burning Palms Los Angeles Premiere - stahl-murphy-premiere-the-burning-palms-01
Nick Stahl in Los Angeles Premiere of Sleepwalking - Arrivals - nick-stahl-premiere-sleepwalking-01
Nick Stahl in Los Angeles Premiere of Sleepwalking - Arrivals - nick-stahl-premiere-sleepwalking-02

Filmography


2014 : American Dream
2013 : Away from Here
2012 : Oh-My-Gleed! (TV)
2012 : Body of Proof (TV)
2011 : Locke & Key
2011 : 388 Arletta Avenue
2011 : Afghan Luke
2011 : On the Inside
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter