Home > Celebrity > N > Nick Stahl > Nick Stahl Profile

Nick Stahl Profile

Nick Stahl

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Nicolas Kent Stahl

Birth Date :

December 05, 1979

Birth Place :

Harlingen, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Bobby Kent in "Bully" (2001)

Nick Stahl Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Bobby Kent in "Bully" (2001)

Nick Stahl Personal Fact


Birth Name

Nicolas Kent Stahl

Birth Date

December 05, 1979

Birth Place

Harlingen, Texas, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Nick Stahl Family


Father

William Kent Stahl

Mother

Donna Lynn Reed

Sister

Bonny, Emily (olders)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nick Stahl Pictures


Opening of The Playboy Club - Red Carpet Arrivals
T-Mobile Debuts The Newest Limited Edition Sidekick 3 D- Wade
The Burning Palms Los Angeles Premiere
CineVegas 2007 Film Festival Awards Reception
The First Annual Fantasy Suite Block Party
Los Angeles Premiere of Sleepwalking - Arrivals
CineVegas 2007 Film Festival Awards Reception
The First Annual Fantasy Suite Block Party
The Burning Palms Los Angeles Premiere