Home > Celebrity > N > Nick Carter > Nick Carter Trivia

Nick Carter Trivia

Nick Carter

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Nickolas Gene Carter

Birth Date :

January 28, 1980

Birth Place :

Jamestown, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Now or Never" (2002)
Appointed as a U.N. special ambassador of the Year of the Dolphin in May 2007.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Nick Carter Pictures


Backstreet Boys Perform at A Fan Gathering to Promote Their Album In A World Like This
Backstreet Boys Perform at A Fan Gathering to Promote Their Album In A World Like This
Backstreet Boys Perform at A Fan Gathering to Promote Their Album In A World Like This
Backstreet Boys Perform at A Fan Gathering to Promote Their Album In A World Like This
Nick Carter Hand Print Ceremony Promoting 'Facing The Music and Living to Talk About It
Backstreet Boys Perform at A Fan Gathering to Promote Their Album In A World Like This
Nick Carter Hand Print Ceremony Promoting 'Facing The Music and Living to Talk About It
Backstreet Boys Perform at A Fan Gathering to Promote Their Album In A World Like This
Nick Carter and Lauren Kitt Celebrate Coed Bachelor and Bachelorette Party