Home > Celebrity > N > Nick Carter > Nick Carter Discography

Nick Carter Discography

Nick Carter

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Nickolas Gene Carter

Birth Date :

January 28, 1980

Birth Place :

Jamestown, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Now or Never" (2002)
I'm Taking Off
Release year : 2011
Label : Epic Japan
Genre : Rock
Now or Never
Release year : 2002
Label : Jive
Genre : Rock
Before the Backstreet Boys: 1989-1993 [Hip-O]
Release year : 2002
Label : Hip-O
Genre : Rock
Before the Backstreet Boys: 1989-1993 [Dyenamic Discs]
Release year : 2002
Label : Dyenamic Discs
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter