Home > Celebrity > N > Nick Carter > Nick Carter Filmography

Nick Carter Filmography

Nick Carter

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Nickolas Gene Carter

Birth Date :

January 28, 1980

Birth Place :

Jamestown, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Now or Never" (2002)
Backstreet Boys: Show 'Em What You're Made Of InfoBackstreet Boys: Show 'Em What You're Made Of (2015)
stars as Himself


This Is the End InfoThis Is the End (2013)
stars as Backstreet Boys


The Pendant (2010)
stars as Barrett


Kill Speed (2010)
stars as Foreman


Backstreet Boys: Live from O2 Arena (2008) - VI


The Hollow (2004) - VI
stars as Brody


Monster Island (2004) - TM
stars as Nick Carter


8 Simple Rules... for Dating My Teenage Daughter (2003) - TV
stars as Ben Hatcher


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Meghan Trainor
Meghan Trainor Performing Live During The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
May 22, 2015
The Rock
The World Premiere of San Andreas - Arrivals
May 21, 2015
Rose Byrne
2015 Red Nose Day Charity Event
May 21, 2015
Kendall Jenner
amfAR's 22nd Cinema Against AIDS Gala - 68th Annual Cannes Film Festival
May 21, 2015
Pink
6th Annual ELLE Women in Music Celebration
May 20, 2015
Rachel Weisz
68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Youth - Premiere
May 20, 2015
Melissa McCarthy
Melissa McCarthy Recieves A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
May 19, 2015