Home > Celebrity > M > Muhammad Ali > Muhammad Ali Filmography

Muhammad Ali Filmography

Muhammad Ali

Profile


Famous as :

Boxer

Birth Name :

Cassius Marcellus Clay Jr.

Birth Date :

January 17, 1942

Birth Place :

Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

Won the World Heavyweight Boxing championship for three times
The Trials of Muhammad Ali InfoThe Trials of Muhammad Ali (2013)
stars as Himself


Freedom Road (1979) - TM
stars as Gideon Jackson


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Channing Tatum
Magic Mike XXL Screening with Channing Tatum Wax Figure
Jun 30, 2015
Caitlyn Jenner
Caitlyn Jenner Leaving A Broadway Play
Jun 30, 2015
Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Nicki Minaj
2015 BET Awards - Press Room
Jun 28, 2015
Zendaya Coleman
2015 BET Awards - Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015