Home > Celebrity > M > Muhammad Ali > Muhammad Ali Discography

Muhammad Ali Discography

Muhammad Ali

Profile


Famous as :

Boxer

Birth Name :

Cassius Marcellus Clay Jr.

Birth Date :

January 17, 1942

Birth Place :

Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

Won the World Heavyweight Boxing championship for three times
Muhammad Ali: An Audio Tribute
Release year : 1999
Label : Jarden
Genre : Spoken Word
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter