Home > Celebrity > M > Mike Myers

Mike Myers

Mike Myers

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Myers

Birth Date :

May 25, 1963

Birth Place :

Scarborough, Ontario, Canada

Spouse :

Robin Ruzan (actress, 22-May-93 - 23-Dec-05), Kelly Tisdale (since Oct-2010)

Claim to fame :

As Wayne Campbell in "Wayne's World" (1992)

Picture Gallery


Mike Myers in 2014 National Board of Review Awards Gala - mike-myers-2014-national-board-of-review-awards-gala-03
Mike Myers in 2014 National Board of Review Awards Gala - mike-myers-2014-national-board-of-review-awards-gala-02
Mike Myers in 2014 National Board of Review Awards Gala - mike-myers-2014-national-board-of-review-awards-gala-01
Mike Myers in Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences Hosts A Wayne's World Reunion - mike-myers-a-wayne-s-world-reunion-02
Mike Myers in Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences Hosts A Wayne's World Reunion - mike-myers-a-wayne-s-world-reunion-01
Mike Myers in Shrek is Honoured with The 2408th Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame - mike-myers-shrek-walk-of-fame-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter