Home > Celebrity > M > Miguel > Miguel Profile

Miguel Profile

Miguel

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Miguel Jontel Pimentel

Birth Date :

October 23, 1986

Birth Place :

San Pedro, Los Angeles, CA, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "All I Want Is You" (2010)

Miguel Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, songwriter

Popular for

Single "All I Want Is You" (2010)

Miguel Personal Fact


Birth Name

Miguel Jontel Pimentel

Birth Date

October 23, 1986

Birth Place

San Pedro, Los Angeles, CA, USA

Nationality

American

Miguel Family


Brother

Lyndon Bernard Chivers (model)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Miguel Pictures


Ciroc Pineapple Hosts French Montana's Birthday Party Celebration - Arrivals
Ciroc Pineapple Hosts French Montana's Birthday Party Celebration - Arrivals
5th Annual Mark Pitts Official BET Awards After Party Hosted by Ciroc
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
Latin Songwriters Hall of Fame Gala - Arrivals
Film Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy
Latin Songwriters Hall of Fame Gala - Arrivals
Latin Songwriters Hall of Fame Gala - Arrivals
5th Annual Mark Pitts Official BET Awards After Party Hosted by Ciroc