Home > Celebrity > M > Miguel > Miguel Discography

Miguel Discography

Miguel

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Miguel Jontel Pimentel

Birth Date :

October 23, 1986

Birth Place :

San Pedro, Los Angeles, CA, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "All I Want Is You" (2010)
Art Dealer Chic Vol. 3 [EP]
Release year : 2013
Label : RCA
Genre : R&B
Art Dealer Chic Vol. 1 [EP]
Release year : 2012
Label : RCA
Genre : R&B
Art Dealer Chic Vol. 2 [EP]
Release year : 2012
Label : RCA
Genre : R&B
Kaleidoscope Dream
Release year : 2012
Label : RCA
Genre : R&B
All I Want Is You
Release year : 2010
Label : Jive
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter