Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Strahan

Michael Strahan

Michael Strahan

Profile


Famous as :

Former professional football player, actor

Birth Name :

Michael Anthony Strahan

Birth Date :

November 21, 1971

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Spouse :

Wanda Hutchins (1996), Jean Muggli (18-Jul-99 - 20-Jul-06)

Claim to fame :

A defensive end for the New York Giants (1993-2007)

Picture Gallery


Michael Strahan in Celebrities on ABC's Good Morning America - michael-strahan-on-good-morning-america-02
Michael Strahan in Celebrities on ABC's Good Morning America - michael-strahan-on-good-morning-america-01
Michael Strahan in Opening Night of A Raisin in The Sun - Arrivals - michael-strahan-opening-night-a-raisin-in-the-sun-01
Michael Strahan in Opening Night of A Raisin in The Sun - Arrivals - michael-strahan-opening-night-a-raisin-in-the-sun-02
Michael Strahan in Opening Night of A Raisin in The Sun - Arrivals - michael-strahan-opening-night-a-raisin-in-the-sun-03
Michael Strahan in Opening Night of A Raisin in The Sun - Arrivals - michael-strahan-opening-night-a-raisin-in-the-sun-04

Filmography


2009 : Brothers (TV)
2006 : Make My Day (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter