Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Pena > Michael Pena Profile

Michael Pena Profile

Michael Pena

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Anthony Pena

Birth Date :

January 13, 1976

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Daniel in Crash (2004)

Michael Pena Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Daniel in Crash (2004)

Michael Pena Personal Fact


Birth Name

Michael Anthony Pena

Birth Date

January 13, 1976

Birth Place

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Hubbard High School in Chicago

Michael Pena Family


Spouse

Brie Shaffer

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Pena Pictures


The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Turbo
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
2014 Television Critics Association Summer Press Tour - FOX All-Star Party
Los Angeles Premiere of End of Watch
The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals