Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Pena

Michael Pena

Michael Pena

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Anthony Pena

Birth Date :

January 13, 1976

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Spouse :

Brie Shaffer

Claim to fame :

As Daniel in Crash (2004)

Picture Gallery


Michael Pena in 2014 Television Critics Association Summer Press Tour - FOX All-Star Party - michael-pena-2014-television-critics-association-summer-press-tour-02
Michael Pena in 2014 Television Critics Association Summer Press Tour - FOX All-Star Party - michael-pena-2014-television-critics-association-summer-press-tour-01
Michael Pena in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room - lawrence-rohm-pena-renner-herman-cooper-niro-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-press-room-01
Michael Pena in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room - adams-camp-nivola-pena-lawrence-renner-herman-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-press-room-01
Michael Pena in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room - adams-camp-nivola-pena-lawrence-renner-herman-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-press-room-02
Michael Pena in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room - camp-nivola-lawrence-pena-rohm-renner-adams-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-press-room-01

Filmography


2016 : CHiPs
2015 : War on Everyone
2015 : Ant-Man
2015 : The Vatican Tapes
2014 : Cesar Chavez
2014 : Frontera
2014 : Fury
2014 : Chozen (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links