Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Jordan > Michael Jordan Discography

Michael Jordan Discography

Michael Jordan

Profile


Famous as :

Former NBA Player

Birth Name :

Michael Jeffrey Jordan

Birth Date :

February 17, 1963

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Rookie for the Chicago Bulls in the 1984 NBA draft
Michael Jordan CD
Release year : 1999
Label : Jerden
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter