Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Cera

Michael Cera

Michael Cera

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Austin Cera

Birth Date :

June 07, 1988

Birth Place :

Brampton, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Evan in "Superbad" (2007)

Picture Gallery


Michael Cera in 66th Cannes Film Festival - The Immigrant Premiere - michael-cera-the-immigrant-premiere-01
Michael Cera in 66th Cannes Film Festival - The Immigrant Premiere - michael-cera-the-immigrant-premiere-02
Michael Cera in 66th Cannes Film Festival - The Immigrant Premiere - michael-cera-the-immigrant-premiere-03
Michael Cera in 66th Cannes Film Festival - The Immigrant Premiere - michael-cera-the-immigrant-premiere-04
Michael Cera in 66th Cannes Film Festival - The Immigrant Premiere - michael-cera-the-immigrant-premiere-05
Michael Cera in Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development - michael-cera-premiere-arrested-development-season-4-01

Filmography


2015 : Arrested Development
2014 : Hits
2013 : Magic Magic
2013 : This Is the End
2013 : Crystal Fairy
2013 : The End of Love
2012 : First Look: Ultimate Teaser Trailer
2012 : The Immigrant
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter