Home > Celebrity > M > Melora Hardin

Melora Hardin

Melora Hardin

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Melora Diane Hardin

Birth Date :

June 29, 1967

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Spouse :

Gildart Jackson (actor, since 1997)

Claim to fame :

As Jan Levinson in TV series "The Office"

Picture Gallery


Melora Hardin in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals - melora-hardin-premiere-muppets-most-wanted-04 Melora Hardin in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals - melora-hardin-premiere-muppets-most-wanted-03 Melora Hardin in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals - melora-hardin-premiere-muppets-most-wanted-02 Melora Hardin in Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Muppets Most Wanted - Red Carpet Arrivals - melora-hardin-premiere-muppets-most-wanted-01 Melora Hardin in Film Premiere Frozen - melora-hardin-premiere-frozen-01 Melora Hardin in Film Premiere Frozen - melora-hardin-premiere-frozen-02 Melora Hardin in Film Premiere Frozen - melora-hardin-premiere-frozen-03 Melora Hardin in Film Premiere Frozen - melora-hardin-premiere-frozen-04 Melora Hardin in Film Premiere Frozen - jackson-hardin-premiere-frozen-01 Melora Hardin in Film Premiere Frozen - jackson-hardin-premiere-frozen-02 Melora Hardin in Film Premiere Frozen - melora-hardin-premiere-frozen-05 Melora Hardin in American Idol Season 11 Grand Finale Show - Arrivals - melora-hardin-american-idol-season-11-grand-finale-show-03 Melora Hardin in American Idol Season 11 Grand Finale Show - Arrivals - melora-hardin-american-idol-season-11-grand-finale-show-02 Melora Hardin in American Idol Season 11 Grand Finale Show - Arrivals - melora-hardin-american-idol-season-11-grand-finale-show-01 Melora Hardin in The 20th Annual A Night at Sardi's Fundraiser and Awards Dinner - Arrivals - melora-hardin-20th-annual-a-night-at-sardi-s-02 Melora Hardin in The 20th Annual A Night at Sardi's Fundraiser and Awards Dinner - Arrivals - melora-hardin-20th-annual-a-night-at-sardi-s-01 Melora Hardin in Los Angeles Premiere of "Justin Bieber: Never Say Never" - wenn3198920 Melora Hardin in Los Angeles Premiere of "Justin Bieber: Never Say Never" - wenn3198318 Melora Hardin in Disneynature's Premiere of 'Oceans' - Arrivals - ocean_premiere_47_wenn2811512 Melora Hardin in Disneynature's Premiere of 'Oceans' - Arrivals - ocean_premiere_48_wenn2811499 Melora Hardin in "Fame" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-056970 Melora Hardin in "Fame" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-056973 Melora Hardin in "The Proposal" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-022417 Melora Hardin in "The Proposal" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-022416 Melora Hardin in "17 Again" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-066615 Melora Hardin in "Hanna Montana: The Movie" World Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-052587 Melora Hardin in "Hanna Montana: The Movie" World Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-052584 Melora Hardin in "Hanna Montana: The Movie" World Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-052586 Melora Hardin in "Hanna Montana: The Movie" World Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-052585 Melora Hardin in 53rd Annual Thalians Gala Ball - Arrivals - SGG-084567 Melora Hardin in 60th Primetime EMMY Awards - Arrivals - ALO-027420 Thomas Lennon (Ned Freedman) and Melora Hardin in New Line Cinema's 17 Again (2009) Melora Hardin and Thomas Lennon (Ned Freedman) in New Line Cinema's 17 Again (2009) Melora Hardin and Billy Ray Cyrus (Robby Stewart) in Walt Disney Pictures' Hannah Montana: The Movie (2009). Photo credit by Sam Emerson. Melora Hardin in New Line Cinema's 17 Again (2009) Thomas Lennon (Ned Freedman) and Melora Hardin in New Line Cinema's 17 Again (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter