Home > Celebrity > M > Matthew Macfadyen

Matthew Macfadyen

Matthew Macfadyen

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David Matthew Macfadyen

Birth Date :

October 17, 1974

Birth Place :

Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England

Spouse :

Keeley Hawes (actress, since 8-Oct-04)

Claim to fame :

As Tom Quinn in TV series "Spooks" (2002-2004)

Picture Gallery


Matthew Macfadyen in MIPCOM 2012 - Ripper Street - Photocall - flynn-rothenberg-macfadyen-mipcom-2012-01 Matthew Macfadyen in The Premiere of Anna Karenina - matthew-macfadyen-uk-premiere-anna-karenina-01 Matthew Macfadyen in The Premiere of Anna Karenina - matthew-macfadyen-uk-premiere-anna-karenina-02 Matthew Macfadyen in The Premiere of Anna Karenina - matthew-macfadyen-uk-premiere-anna-karenina-03 Matthew Macfadyen in The Premiere of Anna Karenina - matthew-macfadyen-uk-premiere-anna-karenina-04 Matthew Macfadyen in The Three Musketeers Film Premiere - Arrivals - matthew-macfadyen-uk-premiere-the-three-musketeers-01 Matthew Macfadyen in The Three Musketeers Film Premiere - Arrivals - matthew-macfadyen-uk-premiere-the-three-musketeers-02 Matthew Macfadyen in The Three Musketeers Film Premiere - Arrivals - hawes-macfadyen-uk-premiere-the-three-musketeers-01 Poster of Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011) Matthew Macfadyen stars as Oblonsky in Focus Features' Anna Karenina (2012) Matthew Macfadyen stars as Oblonsky in Focus Features' Anna Karenina (2012) Matthew Macfadyen stars as Oblonsky in Focus Features' Anna Karenina (2012) Keira Knightley and Matthew MacFadyen in PRIDE AND PREJUDICE (2005) Keira Knightley and Matthew MacFadyen in PRIDE AND PREJUDICE (2005) Poster of Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011) Poster of Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011) Matthew Macfadyen stars as John Burt in Universal Pictures' Frost/Nixon (2008) Poster of Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011) Matthew Macfadyen stars as Sheriff of Nottingham in Universal Pictures' Robin Hood (2010) Poster of Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011) Poster of Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011) Matthew Macfadyen, Gabriella Wilde and Orlando Bloom in Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011) Sam Rockwell, Oliver Platt and Matthew Macfadyen in Universal Pictures' Frost/Nixon (2008) Matthew Macfadyen stars as Athos in Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011) Ray Stevenson, Logan Lerman, Luke Evans and Matthew Macfadyen in Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011) Logan Lerman, Luke Evans, Ray Stevenson, Matthew Macfadyen and Freddie Fox in Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011) Gabriella Wilde, Logan Lerman, Matthew Macfadyen, Luke Evans and Ray Stevenson in Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011) Logan Lerman, Matthew Macfadyen, Luke Evans and Ray Stevenson in Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011) Matthew Macfadyen stars as Athos in Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011) Milla Jovovich stars as M'lady De Winter and Matthew Macfadyen stars as Athos in Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011) Poster of Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011) Michael Sheen, Sam Rockwell, Matthew Macfadyen and Oliver Platt in Universal Pictures' Frost/Nixon (2008) Luke Evans, Milla Jovovich, Ray Stevenson and Matthew Macfadyen in Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011) Ray Stevenson, Matthew Macfadyen, Logan Lerman and Luke Evans in Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011) Logan Lerman, Luke Evans, Ray Stevenson and Matthew Macfadyen in Summit Entertainment's The Three Musketeers (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter