Home > Celebrity > M > Matt Long > Matt Long Profile

Matt Long Profile

Matt Long

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Matthew Clayton Long

Birth Date :

May 18, 1980

Birth Place :

Winchester, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jack McCallister in TV Series "Jack & Bobby" (2004-2005)

Matt Long Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Jack McCallister in TV Series "Jack & Bobby" (2004-2005)

Matt Long Personal Fact


Birth Name

Matthew Clayton Long

Birth Date

May 18, 1980

Birth Place

Winchester, Kentucky, USA

Height

5' 9.5

Nationality

American

Matt Long Family


Spouse

Lora Chaffins (since 23-Apr-05)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Matt Long Pictures


Standing Still Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Standing Still Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals